3rd Degree Assault
Domestic Violence
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.