To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 2 on officerAssault 3 X 2Disorderly ConductResisting Arrest
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
Florence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR5037
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe