To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ Otero County Careless Driving
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
Cameron Ave & TurnerCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2022
Reference ID
22-1657
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe