Controlled Sub-Poss SCH 1/2/3/4/5 (DM1)
Trespass 3-Agricultural Land (M3)
DRUG PARAPHERNALIA-POSSESS (DPO)
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.