To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice / DUI with 3 Plus Priors
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-419J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.