Possess weapon by previous offender
FOJ CCPD assault 2
Viollation of protection order
Domestic Violence
Harassment
Unlawful carrying concealed weapon
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.