To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x4
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above active warrants out of Grand and Moffat Counties.
Location
ConeCentralCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2022
Reference ID
22-2046
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe