FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x4
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested on three outstanding warrant from Moffat County for FTC - Controlled Sub-Poss SCH 1/2/3/4/5, FTC - Obstructing a Peace Officer, FTC - Criminal Mischief, and an outstanding warrant from Mesa County for FTA - Driving Under the Influence.
Location
112 Royal Gorge Boulevard
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1097