To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving under Revocation - HabitualExpired TagsNo proof of insurance
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
912 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-3755
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe