CRIMINAL ATTEMPT
POSSESSION OF BURGLARY TOOLS
Aggravated Motor Vehicle Theft
Theft
Failure to Appear X 2
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.