To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDUI Per SeNo InsuranceSpeeding 20-24 over
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWY 50 MM 285Canon City, CO
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2A230221
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe