To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Controlled Sub-Poss SCH 1/2/3/4/5 (DM1) x2OBSTRUCTING A PEACE OFFICERTrespass 2FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on listed charges, and an outstanding warrant from Canon City Municipal Court.
Location
3070 E Main StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 7, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-0969
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe