Burglary 2-of Dwelling
Trespass 1-of Dwelling
OBSTRUCTING A PEACE OFFICER
Drug Paraphernalia-Possess
UNLAWFULLY CARRYING A CONCEALED WEAPON
Failure To Appear
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.