To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to comply - DUI
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant. Released on PR Bond, DA Fry appeared by Webex.
Location
600 Raintree #56Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18T943
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.