Unlawful distribution of schedule I or Schedule II controlled substance
& FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR (F)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.