1st Degree Criminal Trespass
Aggravated Motor Vehicle Theft
Criminal Possession of a Financial Transaction Device (x2) (F6)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed Fremont County charges as well as charges originating from Teller and Jefferson Counties.
Location
100 Justice Center Rd
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2022
Reference ID
22-371J/22-372J