To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
THEFT FROM AT RISK PERSONTHEFT $20000 TO $100000
Age
42
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant
Location
1526 Locust StCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2026
Reference ID
26CR271
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing