To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
95 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department for the listed charges.
Location
824 Main StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22M460
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.