To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice X 4& FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR X 2
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested on above warrants. Released after posting two bonds, and three PR bonds.
Location
1750 Grand #5Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3688
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe