To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice X 3 -
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrants.
Location
Cr 79 MM 2
Arrest Date
Dec 29, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
17CR255, 18CR336, 21M252 Chaffee County
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing