To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Forgery-Check/Commercial Instrument
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on listed charge. Subject was on Parole at time of alleged offense.
Location
831 Royal Gorge BoulevardCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 11, 2022
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
22-02105
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe