To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
MenacingTrespassCOC - CONTEMPT OF COURT
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-362J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe