Theft from at risk
Conspiracy
Possession of ID documentation
CRIMINAL IMPERSONATION
Possession of financial transaction device
possession of forged instruments
Forgery
Identity Theft
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.