Assault 2
Child Abuse
Harassment
Obstruction of a Telephone Service
Domestic Violence
Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Comply - Harassment
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.