FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
133 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Florence Police Department on an outstanding warrant out of Arapahoe County for FTA - Criminal Mischief $750-$1,000.
Location
200 Arrowhead Avenue
Florence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-0616