To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Assault 2 - Strangulation
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
226 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20CR490
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.