To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
HarassmentDomestic Violence
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 E FrontFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M480
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe