Trespass 1-Dwelling
Identity Theft
Controlled Sub-Poss SCH 1/2/3/4/5
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x2
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
223 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on listed charges and two warrant out of Canon City Municipal Court for FTA-Shoplifting x2.
Location
3314 N 14th Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-01917
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.