To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Trespass 3Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
223 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for an outstanding warrant in El Paso County.
Location
200 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02381
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe