Failure to Appear x2
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x2
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
223 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested on four outstanding warrants for FTA-Obstruction of Peace Officer, FTA-Obstructing Government Operations, and two warrants out of Canon City Municipal Court.
Location
136 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-169J