To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ Pueblo larcenyFIJ Pueblo Flight/Escape
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
1535 Rosedale Ln, #2Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2022
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe