To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree TrespassObstructionResisting Arrest
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
2629 Fremont DrCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M620
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe