To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
ASSAULT SECOND DEGREEFTA CARELESS DRIVINGcriminal mischiefROBBERY AGGRAVATEDTheft
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
163 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
101 Ardrey LaneRockvale, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2022
Reference ID
22-1563
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.