To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – Civil
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for an outstanding warrant.
Location
200 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02470
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe