Failure to appear X 4
Fugitive of Justice
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.