Burglary 1
Assault 3
criminal mischief
Domestic Violence
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.