To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUICareless DrivingChild Abuse
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges.
Location
1338 PhayCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FPD 23-0199
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing