To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice - Unlawful Use Of Controlled Substance
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-394J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe