To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving Under the Influence
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
The subject was sentenced to 100 days jail with 5 days credit time served for driving under the influence by the Fremont County Courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 23, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21T081
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe