To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving Under the Influence
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 17, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-379J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe