To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Contempt of Court
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21DR010
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe