To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Child AbuseFalse Emergency-Fake Crime
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sherriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-229J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe