FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
108 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was taken into custody at the Fremont County Combined Courts on an outstanding warrant out of Custer County for FTC - Driving Under the Influence w/3+ Priors.
Location
136 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-346J