To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sex Assault on a child in a Position of Trust
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by members of the Custer and Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
Rosita RoadWestcliff, CO 81252
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2022
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
22-363J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe