(2) Counts Fugitive From Justice
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
ALBERTI was arrested on fugitive of justice warrant for Robbery, Assault 3, Carrying Concealed Weapon, Contributing, Felony Menacing, and theft. He is being held on a $50,000.00 bond.
Location
1135 Royal Gorge Blvd.
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 16, 2022
Reference ID
22-0825