To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charge and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
722 E 3rdFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2024
Incident Type
Reference ID
FPD 24-0062
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe