To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
VEHICULAR ELUDINGReckless Endangerment
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 RailroadFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR388
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe