To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DURCareless DrivingNo proof of insurance
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
793 FlintridgeCoal Creek, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FPD 24-0133
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe