To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Trespass 3Assault 3Harassment
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 S RobinsonCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M521
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe