To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving Under the InfluenceDisorderly ConductReckless Driving
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR Bond by the court.
Location
Arrowhead DriveFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FPD 2024-32082
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe